Benemerenze

STELLE AL MERITO SPORTIVO

 

PERSONE

 

 

ORO

ARGENTO

BRONZO

ASCENZIONI VARO

1978

 

1974

AGNELLI NEREO

1978

 

 

ARTEGIANI SALVATORE

 

1997

1986

ARCANGELI FILIBERTO

 

 

1988

ALESSANDRINI ALFONSO

 

 

1991

ADORNATO CARMINE

 

1997

1994

 

 

 

 

Vedi anche:
https://phytonutrition-sante.com/es/intensan-opiniones/

 

 

ORO

ARGENTO

BRONZO

BONCOMPAGNI IVAN

 

 

1974

BARBATO DOMENICO

 

1980

 

BOTONDI PIER GIORGIO

 

1997

 

BORDONI MASSIMO

 

1997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ORO

ARGENTO

BRONZO

CEPPI ZEFFERINO

 

 

1983

CIPOLLA CARLO

 

 

1986

CRUCIANI ELSO

 

1987

 

CIOMMEI DINO

 

1997

1988

CROCCOLINO LUCIANO

 

 

1989

CARNEVALI ENRICO

 

1997

1990

CASTELLANI RICCARDO

 

 

1991

CANI RENATO

1976

 

 

CARDONI MARIO

 

1993

1979

CAROLI RICCARDO

 

 

1971

CONTILI ATHOS

 

 

1992

CAMPANARI TOMMASO

 

1997

1994

CARIPOTI DOMENICO

 

 

1994

CARIGNANI MASSIMO

 

1995

 

CATANZANI MAURIZIO

 

 

1996

CELI CARLA

 

 

1996

 

 

 

 

 

 

ORO

ARGENTO

BRONZO

DANIELE ELVIO

 

1982

 

DE SANTIS ALDO

 

 

1988

DEL FIACCO DOVILIO

 

1995

1991

DI STASO NICOLA

 

 

1993

DEVIRGILI GIORGIO

 

 

1996

DE CESARE M. VITTORIA

 

 

1997

 

 

 

 

 

 

ORO

ARGENTO

BRONZO

FERRANTI MANLIO

1997

1993

1987

FOGLIETTA FAUSTO

 

 

1989

FIOCCHETTI FERNANDO

 

 

1996

 

 

 

 

 

 

ORO

ARGENTO

BRONZO

GIULIVI CARLO

 

1968

 

GRIBAUDO RENATO

1995

1982

1976

GIOCONDI GIULIO

 

 

1985

GIULIVI ELIO

1990

 

 

GOBBI RODOLFO

 

 

1991

GUBBINI GUGLIELMO

 

1994

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ORO

ARGENTO

BRONZO

LATINI RODOLFO

 

1072

 

LAURETI REMO

 

 

1988

LUCIANETTI LUCIANO

 

 

1992

LUCANTINI MARIO

 

 

1997

 

 

 

 

 

 

ORO

ARGENTO

BRONZO

MOLFINO ALBERTO

 

 

1970

MACCHIETTI CASSIO

1973

 

 

MARGARITI ANTONINO

 

 

1973

MONTESI BENITO

 

1983

 

MORICOTTI VERO

 

1986

 

MORRESI ALBERTO

1997

 

1991

MILLOTTI ERALDO

 

 

1993

MONTANARI VOLFANGO

 

1997

1993

MOSCATELLI C. ALBERTO

 

1995

 

MECHINI RENZO

 

1996

 

MANGINI ZEFFERINO

 

 

1997

 

 

 

 

 

 

ORO

ARGENTO

BRONZO

NATALI LUIGI

1993

1976

 

NAPOLETTI FRANCO

 

 

1992

NICOLINI FRANCESCO

 

 

1997

 

 

 

 

 

 

ORO

ARGENTO

BRONZO

PERONA RENATO

 

1972

 

PROIETTI ARISTIDE

 

1979

 

PIETRINI MARIO

1994

1980

 

PROIETTI MARIO

 

 

1986

PATERNI GIANCARLO

 

 

1989

PONTESSIA MARIO

 

 

1992

PAOLETTI FRANCESCO

 

 

1994

PANNUZZI SERGIO

 

 

1996

PROIETTI CARLO

 

 

1996

 

 

 

 


Clic

 

 

ORO

ARGENTO

BRONZO

ROSSI ULDERICO

 

 

1982

ROZZI BENITO

 

 

1991

RAGNI RIDIO

 

 

1992

ROSELLANI ALESSANDRO

 

 

1995

 

 

 

 

 

 

ORO

ARGENTO

BRONZO

SANGIORGIO DANTE

 

1974

 

SECONI LEO

 

 

1989

SISALLI GABRIELE

 

 

1992

SABBATI ERNESTO

 

1995

 

SECONI SERGIO

 

 

1997

 

 

 

 

 

 

ORO

ARGENTO

BRONZO

TOSCANELLA CLAUDIO

 

1986

1979

TRAPASSI GIUSEPPE

1988

 

 

TROIANI NELLO

 

1973

 

TESTA ALDO

 

 

1993

 

 

 

 

 

 

ORO

ARGENTO

BRONZO

VISCIOTTI CESARE

 

1996

1984

 

 

 

 

 


 

SOCIETÀ SPORTIVE

 

 

ORO

ARGENTO

BRONZO

MOTO CLUB TERNI

1992

1968

 

SEZ. TIRO A SEGNO NAZIONALE

 

 

1973

A.S VIRGILIO MAROSO

 

1997

1989

A.S PALLAVOLO NARNI

 

 

1990

CENTRO JUDO FORZE ARMATE

 

 

1992

GR. LOTTATORI TERNANI “A. MOLFINO”

 

1992

 

UNIONE SPORTIVA ORVIETANA

 

1992

 

SOC. GINNASTICA GARIBALDI

 

 

1994

G.S. ROMEO MENTI

 

1995

 

LEO BASKET

 

1995

 

POL. LIBERTAS OTRICOLI

 

 

1996

SOC. SPORTIVA A.R.U. TERNI

 

 

1996

CIRCOLO DELLA SCHERMA TERNI

 

1997

 

G.S. GIANFARDONI REAL SERENISSIMA

 

 

1997